Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters

TOLEDO 110 METALLIC BLACK GLASS SPLASHBACK

110cm Toledo Glass Splashback
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 74730
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£189.00
Type 110cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP110MG Toledo Metallic Black
Also known as: 74730, TOLSP110MG
FEATURES
110cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Black Glass (with Granite effect)
Size 1092mm wide tapering to 780mm
Type 110cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP110MG Toledo Metallic Black
Also known as: 74730, TOLSP110MG
FEATURES
110cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Black Glass (with Granite effect)
Size 1092mm wide tapering to 780mm
Products specifications
Category Glass Splashbacks
Colour Black
Width 1100mm
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP110MG/
Products specifications
Category Glass Splashbacks
Colour Black
Width 1100mm
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP110MG/