Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
Rangemaster TOLSP110SS Toledo 110 Stainless Steel 110cm Splashback
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 75840
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£151.00
PRODUCT
Type 110cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP110SS Toledo 110 Stainless Steel
Also known as: 75840, TOLSP110SS
FEATURES
110cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Stainless Steel
Size 1092mm wide tapering to 780mm
PRODUCT
Type 110cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP110SS Toledo 110 Stainless Steel
Also known as: 75840, TOLSP110SS
FEATURES
110cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Stainless Steel
Size 1092mm wide tapering to 780mm
Products specifications
Width 1100mm
Colour Stainless Steel
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP110SS/
Products specifications
Width 1100mm
Colour Stainless Steel
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP110SS/
Customers who bought this item also bought

ELITE 110CM HOOD STAINLESS STEEL GLASS

Rangemaster ELTHDC110SG 69230 Elite Chimney Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
£833.00