Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
Rangemaster TOLSP90MG Toledo Metallic Black 90cm Splashback
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 74740
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£182.00
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP90MG Toledo Metallic Black
Also known as: 74740, TOLSP90MG
FEATURES
90cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Black toughened glass granite effect
Size 892mm wide tapering to 780mm
For use with the Toledo Hood only

 

Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model TOLSP90MG Toledo Metallic Black
Also known as: 74740, TOLSP90MG
FEATURES
90cm
Provides a hygienic surface
Colour Black toughened glass granite effect
Size 892mm wide tapering to 780mm
For use with the Toledo Hood only

 

Products specifications
Category Glass Splashbacks
Colour Black
Width 900mm
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP90MG/
Products specifications
Category Glass Splashbacks
Colour Black
Width 900mm
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU TOLSP90MG/