Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
Rangemaster 10748 90CM GLASS SPLASHBACK BLACK UNBSP899BL
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 107480
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£136.00
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899BL Black Glass
Also known as: 10748, UNBSP899BL
DESCRIPTION
Colour Black
Width (mm) 900
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899BL Black Glass
Also known as: 10748, UNBSP899BL
DESCRIPTION
Colour Black
Width (mm) 900
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899BL/
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899BL/
Customers who bought this item also bought

RMSTR 90CM HOOD BLACK CHROME NO RAIL

Rangemaster LEIHDC90BC 64940 Chimney Cooker Hood in Black
£291.00