Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
Rangemaster 10753 90CM GLASS SPLASHBACK METALLIC BLACK UNBSP899MB
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 107530
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£136.00
PRODUCT
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899MB Metallic Black Glass
Also known as: 10753, UNBSP899MB
DESCRIPTION
Colour Metallic
Material Glass
Height (mm) 750
Width (mm) 899
Depth (mm) 6
PRODUCT
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899MB Metallic Black Glass
Also known as: 10753, UNBSP899MB
DESCRIPTION
Colour Metallic
Material Glass
Height (mm) 750
Width (mm) 899
Depth (mm) 6
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899MB/
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899MB/