Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
10754 90cm Glass Splashback Metallic Silver Unbsp899ms
Manufacturer: Rangemaster
SKU: 107540
  • If you live within a 10 mile radius, you are eligible for our local delivery extras

    Please select below

    Southampton, Portsmouth, Andover, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, Guildford, 

    Basingstoke, Abingdon, Reading, Weymouth, Crawley, Bracknell

£136.00
PRODUCT
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899MS Metallic Silver Glass
Also known as: 10754, UNBSP899MS
DESCRIPTION
Colour Metallic Silver
Height (mm) 900
PRODUCT
Type 90cm Splashback
Brand Rangemaster
Model UNBSP899MS Metallic Silver Glass
Also known as: 10754, UNBSP899MS
DESCRIPTION
Colour Metallic Silver
Height (mm) 900
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899MS/
Products specifications
Brand Rangemaster
Fitting Built In
SKU UNBSP899MS/